Seznam přihlášených

Dlouhá varianta

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Rok narození Kategorie PÁ, SO Kategorie NE Nástupní místo Stav
1 Vrátná Martina ***  1981 W21 OPEN Praha  
2 Černá Blanka ***  1980 W21 OPEN Praha  
3 Rosecká Alena PZR  1956 W55 W50 Brno  
4 Stehnová Hana DKP  1951 W55 W50 Praha  
5 Sláma Jiří   1983 M21 OPEN Praha  
6 Glasová Ester   1983 W21 OPEN Praha  
7 Minarčík Tomáš   1981 M21 MA Olomouc  
8 Sukeníková Zuzana KRN  1983 W21 WA Olomouc  
9 Rosecký Jonáš PZR  1999 M14 M14 Brno  
10 Lisý Jan ONO  1942 M65 M50 Praha  
11 Gabrielová Šárka ONO  1959 W45 W50 Praha  
12 Kožina Petr PGP  1960 M45 M50 Praha  
13 Kožinová Jana PGP  1966 W35 W35 Praha  
14 Kožina Štěpán PGP  2003 M12 M14 Praha  
15 Podmolík Josef TZL  1997 M18 M18 Olomouc  
16 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL  1971 W21 WA Olomouc  
17 Trojek Jakub TRC  1964 M45 M35 Olomouc  
18 Hrzinová Hana ONO  1983 W21 WA Praha  
19 Hasalová Jana PGP  1967 W45 W35 Praha  
20 Hasal Martin PGP  1998 M18 M18 Praha  
21 Cote Michaela ***  1988 W21 OPEN Praha  
22 Havlík Jaroslav SJC  1936 M70 M50 Praha  
23 Zmeková Míla SLP  1944 W65 W50 Praha  
24 Nováková Alice   1984 W21 OPEN Praha  
25 Jelínek Roman ADA  1955 M55 M50 Olomouc  
26 Poková Míša   1986 W21 WA Praha  
27 Šlapák Martin PHK  1985 M21 OPEN Praha  
28 Kubínová Jana SKV  1967 W45 W35 Praha  
29 Kubínová Romana SKV  1994 W21 WA Praha  
30 Šťovíček Jan DVP  1950 M55 M50 Praha  
31 Šťovíčková Zdeňka DVP  1949 W55 W50 Praha  
32 Jirásek Jaroslav SCH  1947 M65 M50 Praha  
33 Kubínová Veronika SKV  1997 W18 W18 Praha  
34 Ludka Zbyněk   1970 M35 MA Olomouc  
35 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL  1953 M21 M35 Olomouc  
36 Švadlena Pavel CHC  1975 M35 M35 Praha  
37 Švadlena Michal CHC  2001 M12 M14 Praha  
38 Pavlová Petra CHC  1985 W21 WA Praha  
39 Ludková Vladimíra   1976 W35 W35 Olomouc  
40 Badura Václav SKV  1981 M21 MA Praha  
41 Ježková Dominika PGP  1990 W21 WA Praha  
42 Haasová Tereza   1990 W21 WA Praha  
43 Slavíček Stanislav OOL  1967 M45 M35 Olomouc  
44 Slavíčková Kateřina OOL  1969 W35 W35 Olomouc  
45 Konečný Jiří OOL  1963 M45 M50 Olomouc  
46 Mikulecký Jan PHK  1938 M70 M50 Praha  
47 Bauer Tomáš DKP  1983 M21 MA Praha  
48 Krausová Kateřina DKP  1988 W21 WA Praha  
49 Chromčák František JZL  1952 M55 M50 Brno  
50 Chromčáková Ivana JZL  1954 W55 W50 Brno  
51 Krejčíková Barbora TZL  1985 W21 WA Olomouc  
52 Doležal Martin PGP  1981 M21 MA Praha  
53 Kopáčková Iva   1981 OPEN OPEN Praha  
54 Konečná Adéla UOL  2000 W14 W14 Olomouc  
55 Dudová Hana DKP  1957 W55 W50 Praha  
56 Svobodná Eva DKP  1958 W55 W50 Praha  
57 Ježek Ondřej SLA  1997 M18 M18 Praha  
58 Brlica Pavel TBM  1965 M45 M35 Brno  
59 Brlicová Anita   1996 VAK VAK Brno  
60 Brlicová Tereza   2000 VAK VAK Brno  
61 Novotný František PUL  1942 M65 M50 Praha  
62 Nováková Adéla OKP  1997 W14 W14 Praha  
63 Novák Ivo OKP  1962 M45 M50 Praha  
64 Šimková Hana UOL  1966 W45 W35 Olomouc  
65 Šimek Štěpán UOL  2001 M12 M14 Olomouc  
66 Dvořáček Jiří TTR  1975 M35 M35 Brno  
67 Dvořáčková Jana TTR  1978 W35 W35 Brno  
68 Dlasková Anna DKP  1953 W55 W50 Praha  
69 Černíková Barbora DOB  1978 W35 W35 Praha  
70 Černík David DOB  2003 M12 M14 Praha  
71 Betlach Miroslav DKP  1963 M45 M50 Praha